Studio Crêt du Midi, Chez Francine
58 Rue de Savoie, Notre-Dame-de-Bellecombe, France
Most popular services
Pets allowed
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Ski equipment hire
Ski-to-door access
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Studio Apartment with Balcony
Guests: 4
Area: 27 m²
BedRoom
4 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment has 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a bath and free toiletries. The well-fitted kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. Boasting a balcony with garden views, this apartment also features a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 4 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV, Flat-screen TV
General:
Iron, Ironing facilities, Heating, Tile/Marble floor
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Dryer, Oven, Stovetop, Toaster, Coffee machine, Dining table
View:
View, Garden view
Bedroom:
Linens
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Bathtub, Hairdryer, Free toiletries, Towels, Toilet paper, Shampoo, Body soap
Facilities - Studio Crêt du Midi, Chez Francine
Activities
- Tennis court
- Skiing
- Ping-pong
- Hiking
- Tennis equipment
- Badminton equipment
- Bike tours
General
- Pet friendly
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Wifi in all areas
Parking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
Ski
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Ski-in, ski-out access
Services
- Hair/Beauty salon
Front Desk Services
- Invoice provided
House Rules
Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
09:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation.
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 09:00.
Studio Crêt du Midi, Chez Francine is situated at 58 Rue de Savoie, Notre-Dame-de-Bellecombe, France.
Rates at Studio Crêt du Midi, Chez Francine depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Studio Crêt du Midi, Chez Francine allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Studio Crêt du Midi, Chez Francine.
The city center is about 100 m away from the apartment.
Studio Crêt du Midi, Chez Francine has a single room category: Studio Apartment with Balcony.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
The staff at Studio Crêt du Midi, Chez Francine speak at least two languages, including English and French.
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!


































